Default_avatar
Eric Land
Principal
Administration
(760) 244-0512,1898
Default_avatar
Carrie Lewis
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 244-0512,1878
Default_avatar
Marizol Alas
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Dian Amaro
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Michael Apaga
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Garrett Ardaiz
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Shauna Balleweg
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Queshanna Beasley
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Bell
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Cynthia Bien
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Nicole Bustamantez
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Monique Bustos
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Donna Butler
Attendance Specialist
Administration
(760) 244-0512,1888
Default_avatar
Sandra Castro
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Kimberley Caudillo
Teacher
4th/5th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Illeen Cornejo
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Pia Courtney
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Marysue Cox
Teacher
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Gloria Cruz
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Cecilia De Avila
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Sarah Degracia
Teacher
Transitional Kindergarten
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Kristin Denardo
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Irene Donaldson
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Lacey Eisele
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Barry Feinstein
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Becky Felberg
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Wendy Ferreira
Computer Learning Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Jan Foscante
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Darlyn Frazier-Lockhart
Teacher - CHAMPS
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Shauna Garcia
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Garcia
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Melissa Gazvini
Teacher
Foundations Preschool
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Allison Goddard
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Godinez
Parent/Community Liaison
Administration
(760) 244-0512,1878
Default_avatar
Kimberly Granado
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Kristin Guidry
Special Education Asst. II
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Lia Gyore
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Martha Halas
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Dori Harding
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Laura Hernandez
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Angela Jones
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Shana Kay
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Maria Landgrave
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-0512,1898
Default_avatar
Susan Lindgren
Special Education Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Sarah Lopez
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Monica Lopez
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Richard McCormack Jr
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Trisha Mendoza
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Virginia Miller
Special Education Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Lesslie Molina
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Katherine Molloy
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Jolynn Oerlemans
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Joann Okeson-Hickox
School Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-0512,1878
Default_avatar
Margaret Olson
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Graciela Ortega
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Alyssa Ortiz
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Lisa Palti
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Marie Pelayo
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Teresa Pinedo
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Shandreka Rankin
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Christine Robinson
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Amber Rodriguez
Special Education Asst. II
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Charles Roedell
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Suzanne Romero
Teacher - CHAMPS
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Sandra Salcido
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Regina Staples
Instructional Asst.
Special Education
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Elsa Thill
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Brandi Thomas
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Stacy Torrez
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Patricio Treyes
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Valentine
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Kristina Venegas
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Michael Waterworth
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Belinda Welker
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Danielle Wells
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Theresa Wenning
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Stephanie White
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Robin Zebooloon
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Oren Zebooloon
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 244-0512
Default_avatar
Vanessa Zecena
Special Education Asst. II
Special Education
(760) 244-0512